Performances 1996 – 2017

2017

Filter Events

04dec(dec 4)8:00 pm(dec 4)8:00 pmUpstairs @ The Ritzy8:00 pm - 10:30 am Brixton Brixton Oval Coldharbour Lane London SW2 1JGGet Tickets

19nov(nov 19)8:00 pm(nov 19)8:00 pmUpstairs @ The Ritzy8:00 pm - 10:30 am Brixton Brixton Oval Coldharbour Lane London SW2 1JGGet Tickets

12nov(nov 12)8:00 pm(nov 12)8:00 pmCLF Arts Cafe @ The Bussey Building8:00 pm - 10:30 pm 133 Rye Lane, London, SE15 4STGet Tickets

11nov(nov 11)8:00 pm(nov 11)8:00 pmThe Mill Theatre8:00 pm - 10:30 pm Spiceball Park Road Banbury OX16 5QEGet Tickets

29oct(oct 29)7:30 pm(oct 29)7:30 pmThe Stables Theatre7:30 pm - 10:30 pm The Bourne, Hastings, East Sussex, TN34 3BDGet Tickets

28oct(oct 28)8:00 pm(oct 28)8:00 pmThe Quarter House8:00 pm - 10:30 pm Mill Bay Folkestone Kent CT20 1BNGet Tickets

27oct(oct 27)8:00 pm(oct 27)8:00 pmThe Red Hedgehog8:00 pm - 10:30 pm 255 - 257 Archway Road, Highgate, London N6 5BSGet Tickets

26oct(oct 26)8:00 pm(oct 26)8:00 pmThe Brunswick8:00 pm - 10:30 pm 1-3 Holland Road, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 1JFGet Tickets

30sep(sep 30)7:30 pm(sep 30)7:30 pmThe Cornerstone Arts Centre7:30 pm - 10:30 pm 25 Station Road, Didcot, Oxon, OX11 7NEGet Tickets

29sep(sep 29)8:00 pm(sep 29)8:00 pmThe Courtyard Theatre8:00 pm - 10:30 pm Bowling Green Walk, 40 Pitfield Street, London, N1 6EUGet Tickets

28sep(sep 28)8:00 pm(sep 28)8:00 pmCLF Art Cafe, The Bussey Building8:00 pm - 10:30 pm 133 Rye Lane, London, SE15 4STGet Tickets

01jul8:00 pm10:30 pmFlamenco Express @ CLF Art Cafe, The Bussey Building8:00 pm - 10:30 pm 133 Rye Lane, London, SE15 4STTickets

The Red Hedgehog, Fri, Jul 21, Featuring Alejandro Molinero & Nati de Vallecas.

The Brunswick, Thu, Jul, Featuring Alejandro Molinero & Nati de Vallecas.

The Cut Arts Centre, Halesworth, Suffolk,Sat, May 20, Featuring Sara Perez, Victor Fernández & Antonio ‘El Pola’

The Cervantes Theatre, Fri, May 19, Featuring Sara Perez, Victor Fernández & Antonio ‘El Pola’

The Bussy Building, Thu, May 18, Featuring Sara Perez & Antonio ‘El Pola’

The Ritzy, Mon, Apr 24, Featuring Victor Fernández & Pedro Sanz

The Brunswick, Thu, Apr 20, Featuring Victor Fernández & Pedro Sanz

The Courtyard Theatre, Fri, Mar 10, Featuring Juan Debel & Alejandro Molinero

The Bussy Building, Thu, Mar 9, Featuring Juan Debel & Alejandro Molinero

The Bussy Building, Thu, Jan 26, Featuring Victor Fernández & Antonio ‘El Pola’

The Ritzy, Mon, Jan 23, Featuring Victor Fernández & Antonio ‘El Pola’

The Brunswick, Sun, Jan 22, Featuring Victor Fernández & Antonio ‘El Pola’

2016

The Peña Flamenca de Londres, Dec 11, Featuring Victor Fernández & Antonio ‘El Pola’

Horsebridge Arts, Whitstable, Kent., Fri, Nov 4, Featuring Victor Fernández & Antonio ‘El Pola’

The Bussey Building, Thu, Nov 3, Featuring Victor Fernández & Antonio ‘El Pola’

The Brunswick, Thu, Oct 20, 2016 @ 8:00 PM, Featuring Alejandro Molinero & Antonio ‘El Pola’.

Upstairs at the Ritzy, Oct 17, Featuring Alejandro Molinero & Antonio ‘El Pola’.

St. Ethelburgas, Fri, Oct 14, Featuring Alejandro Molinero & Antonio ‘El Pola’.

Trinity Arts Centre, Tunbridge Wells, Thu, Oct 13, Featuring Alejandro Molinero & Antonio ‘El Pola’.

Cornerstone Arts Centre, Didcot, Oxon, Sat, Oct 1, Victor Fernández & Antonio ‘El Pola’

The Stables Theatre and Arts Centre, Hastings, Sat, Sep 10, Featuring Alejandro Molinero & Pedro Sanz

The CourtYard Theatre, Fri, Sep 9, Featuring Alejandro Molinero & Pedro Sanz

The Bussey Building, Thu, Sep 8, Featuring Alejandro Molinero & Pedro Sanz

The Bussey Building, Thu, Jul 14, Featuring Emilio Ochando & Nati de Vallecas

The CourtYard Theatre, Wed, Jul 13, Featuring Emilio Ochando & Nati de Vallecas

The Troubador, Sun, Jul 10, Featuring Emilio Ochando & Nati de Vallecas

The QuarterHouse, Sat, Jul 9, Featuring Emilio Ochando & Nati de Vallecas

The Brunswick, Thu, Jul 7, Featuring Emilio Ochando & Nati de Vallecas

The Ritzy, Sun, Jun 12, Featuring Alejandro Molinero & Antonio ‘El Pola’

The Mill Arts Centre, Banbury, Oxfordshire, Sat, Jun 11, Featuring Alejandro Molinero & Antonio ‘El Pola’

The Bussey Building, Thu, May 12, Featuring Jasmine Villalobos & Oliver Giffin

The Brunswick, Hove, East Sussex, Thu, Apr 21, Featuring Paco Perez & Antonio ‘El Pola’

The Ballroom, Canterbury, Kent , Tue, Apr 19, Featuring Paco Perez & Antonio ‘El Pola’

Hackney Attic, Sun, Apr 17, Featuring Paco Perez & Antonio ‘El Pola’

The YMCA Leicester, Fri, Apr 15, Featuring Paco Perez & Antonio ‘El Pola’

The Ritzy, Thu, Apr 14, Featuring Paco Perez & Antonio ‘El Pola’

The Courtyard Theatre, Fri, Mar 11, Featuring Emilio Ochando & Pedro Sanz

The Bussey Building, Thu, Mar 10, Featuring Emilio Ochando & Pedro Sanz

The Ritzy, Mon, Feb 22, Featuring Manuel Reyes & Antonio ‘El Pola’

Hackney Attic, Sun, Feb 21, Featuring Manuel Reyes & Antonio ‘El Pola’

2015

The Brunswick, Brighton – 15th January – Featuring Titi Flores & Javier Macías

The Bussey Building, Peckham – 18th January – Featuring Titi Flores & Javier Macías

Hackney Attic, London – 8th Feb – Featuring Antonio ‘El Pola’ & Sara Pérez Gómez

The Bussey Building, Peckham – 12th Feb – Featuring Antonio ‘El Pola’ & Sara Pérez Gómez

The Ritzy, Brixton – 26th Feb – Featuring Elena ‘La Machana’ & Javier Macías

The Bussey Building, Peckham – 12th March – Featuring Adrián Brenes & Javier Macías

The Eco Hub, Gamlingay – 13th March – Featuring Adrián Brenes & Javier Macías

The Bussey Building, Peckham – 9th April – Featuring Elena ‘La Machana’ & Antonio ‘El Pola’

The Brunswick, Brighton – 16th April – Featuring Jesus Olmedo & Luis ‘El Mono’

The Etcetera Theatre, Camden, London – 23rd April – Featuring Titi Flores & Pedro Sanz

Arch 1, London – 24th April – Featuring Titi Flores & Pedro Sanz

Hackney Attic, London – 26th April – Featuring Titi Flores & Pedro Sanz

The Bussey Building, Peckham – 14th May – Featuring Adrian Brenes & Antonio ‘El Pola’

Trinity Arts Centre, Tunbridge Wells – 15th May – Featuring Adrian Brenes & Antonio ‘El Pola’

OFS Fringe Festival, Oxford – 23rd May – Featuring Adrian Brenes & Javier Macías

The Bussey Building, Peckham – 11th June – Featuring Paco Perez & Javier Macías

The Ritzy, Brixton – 22nd June – Featuring Paco Perez & Javier Macías

Verdi Brunch @ The Royal Albert Hall – 27th June – Featuring Ollie Giffin & Javier Macías

The Brunswick, Brighton – 16th July – Featuring Antonio ‘El Pola’ & Magdalena Mannion

Hackney Attic, London – 19th July – Featuring Antonio ‘El Pola’ & Magdalena Mannion

The Proud Archivist – September 9 – Featuring Jesus Olmedo & Antonio el Pola

The Bussey Building Thursday, September 10 – Featuring Jesus Olmedo & Antonio el Pola.

The Mill Arts Centre Saturday, September 2 – Featuring Adrian Brenes & Javier Macías

The Forge Thursday, October 8 – Featuring Adrián Brenes & Pedro Sanz.

The Horsebridge Centre Friday, October 9 – Featuring Adrián Brenes & Pedro Sanz.

The Brunswick Thursday, October 15 – Featuring Adrián Brenes & Javier Macías

Hackney Attic Sunday, November 8 – Featuring Adrian Brenes & Antonio El Pola

The Bussey Building Thursday, November 12 – Featuring Ollie Giffin & Antonio El Pola

The Ritzy Sunday, November 22 – Featuring Adrian Brenes & Antonio El Pola

1996 – 2014

Verdi Sunday Brunch @ The RAH – 16th November

The Bussey Building, Peckham – 16th November

The Ritzy, Brixton – 27th November

The Horsebridge Centre, Whitstable – 28th November

Hackney Attic, London – 30th November

The Bussey Building, Peckham – 7th December

The Brunswick, Brighton – 16th October

The Library, London – 18th October

The Bussey Building, Peckham – 19th October

The Brunswick, Brighton – 17th July 2014

The Bussey Building, Peckham – 15th June 2014

The Ritzy, Brixton – 19th June 2014

The Elgar Room @ The RAH – 22nd June 2014

The Bussey Building, Peckham – 18th May 2014

The Brunswick, Brighton – 21st May 2014

Hackney Attic, London – 25th May 2014

The Bussey Building, Peckham – 20th April 2014

Nomad Jazz, Old Street – 15th April 2014

The Bussey Building, Peckham – 16th March 2014

The Ritzy, Brixton – 27th March 2014

The Kenton Theatre, Henley on Thames – 28th March 2014

The Hackney Attick, London – 23rd Feb 2014

The Bussey Building, Peckham – 16th Feb 2014

The Horsebridge Centre, Whitstable – 2nd Feb 2014

The Brunswick, Brighton – 16th Jan 2014

Nomad Jazz, London – 26th November 2013

The Bussey Building, London – 17th November 2013

The Brunswick, Brighton – 17th Oct 2013

The Hackney Attick, London – 27th October 2013

The Bussey Building, London – 20th October 2013

The Bussey Building, London – 15th September 2013

The Bussey Building, London – 21st July 2013

The Brunswick, Brighton – 11th July 2013

The Haymarket Theatre, Basingstoke – 8th June 2013

The Bussey Building, London – 16th June 2013

The Bussey Building, London – 26th May 2013

The Hackney Attic – 2nd June 2013

Harry’s Place – 28th April 2013

The Brunswick, Brighton – 18th April 2013

Harry’s Place – 24th March 2013

Harry’s Place – 24th Feb 2013

Harry’s Place – 27th Jan 2013

The Brunswick, Brighton – 10th Jan 2013

Harry’s Place – 2nd December 2012

Harry’s Place – 4th November 2012

The Brunswick, Brighton – 25th October 2012

2012 Monthly Residency @ Harry’s Place, The London Theatre, London

01.04.2012 Incite @ The Royal Albert Hall, London

07.07.2012 Jerwood Space, Ipswich Dance.

06.07.2012 Jerwood Space, Ipswich Dance.

15.07.2012 Iron in the Soul – BigDance 2012

2011 Monthly Residency @ Bread and Roses, London

19.02.2011 Mercury Theatre, Colchester

05.03.2011 Arts Depot, Finchley, London

24.03.2011 Theatre Royal, Windsor, Berks

01.04.2011 The Spitz at King’s Place, London

14.05.2011 Dance Alive Festival, Wem Town Hall, North Shropshire

25.06.2011 Déda, Derby

29.09.11 The Ark Theatre, Borhamwood, Herts

03.12.2011 Montgomery Theatre, Sheffield

10.12.2011 The Eleanor Alms, Hackney, London

24.4.10 Curve Theatre. Leicester

26.04.10 Devonshire Park Theatre. Eastbourne. Sussex

29.04.10 White Hart Hotel. New Cross Gate. London SE14 5AA

Air in G Rural Touring in Gloucestershire (4-piece show)

30.04.10 Sheepscombe Village Hall. Gloucester

1.05.10 Mackenzie Hall, Brockweir. Monmouth

20.5.10 Leatherhead Theatre, Leatherhead. Surrey

21.05.10 Trinity Theatre, Tunbridge Wells. Kent

06.02.09 Roses Theatre, Tewkesbury, Worcestershire

07.02.09 Artrix, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire

08.02.09 Peña Flamenca de Londres, Euston, London

09.02.09 New Vic Theatre. Newcastle Under Lyme

08.04.09 The Theatre, Chipping Norton.

Spring 2009 Live Art – Rural Touring in Somerset

17.04.09 New Cut Arts Centre, Halesworth, Suffolk

18.04.09 The Theatre, Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire

11.07.09 The Trust Thamesmead Summer Festival, London

02.10.09 The Gulbenkian Theatre, Canterbury, Kent

26.01.08 Theatre Royal, Wakefield

7-9.02.08 The Belgrade Theatre, Coventry

29.03.08 Devonshire Park Theatre, Eastbourne

04.04.08 Haymarket Theatre, Basingstoke

05.04.08 Arts Depot, Barnet

17.04.08 Laban, London SE8

18.04.08 Marlowe Theatre, Canterbury

25.04.08 Victoria Hall, Stoke On Trent

23.05.08 Landmark Arts Centre, Teddington

24.05.08 Sherringham Little theatre, Norfolk

22.06.08 Pavilion Theatre, Worthing

23.06.08 Queen’s Theatre, Hornchurch

24.06.08 New Theatre Royal, Portsmouth

25.08.08 Swan Theatre, Worcester

12.09.08 Bridport Arts Centre, Bridport

26.09.08 GDA Cabaret, Greenwich, London

9.01.07 The Harrogate Theatre, Harrogate. North Yorks

16.03.07 The Brindley, Runcorn, Cheshire

17.03.07 The Roses, Tewkesbury, Glos

18.03.07 The Amersham Arms, New Cross Rd. London

09.04.07 Opera House, Buxton

15.10.07 Hull Truck Theatre

16.10.07 Palace Theatre, Newark

23.11.07 Bedford Corn Exchange

24/11/07 Derby Dance, Derby

25.11.07 Tramshed, Woolwich

01.12.07 Hextable Dance, Kent

04.02.06 New Cut Arts Centre, Halesworth, Suffolk.

24.02.06 Arts Depot, Finchley, London.

01.04.06 Roses Theatre, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire

15.06.06 Norden Farm Centre for the Arts, Maidenhead, Berks

16.06.06 The Swan Theatre, Worcester, Worcs

16.09.06 Roots Around The World Gypsy Festival

21.09.06 The Ashcroft Arts Centre, Fareham, Hants

23.09.06 De La Warr Pavilion, Bexhill on Sea, East Sussex

29.09.06. Artrix, Bromsgrove, Worcs

10th Aniversary Tour – Flamenco Express presents La Tati

14.10.06 Trinity Arts Centre, Tunbridge wells, Kent

15.10.06 The New Hackney Empire, London Feat. very special guest – La Tati

03.03.05 The Hackney Empire, London

06.03.05 The Theatre Royal, Bath, Avon

23.04.05 The Quay Arts Centre, Newport, Isle of Wight

14.05.05 Number 8 Community Arts Centre, Pershore, Worcs

27.07.05 The Bonny Bird Theatre, Laban, London

15.09.05 The Everyman Theatre, Cheltenham, Glos

16.09.05 The Corn Exchange, Bedford, Beds

17.09.05 The Civic Hall, Stratford upon Avon, Warks

23.09.05 Phoenix Arts Centre, Leicester, Leics

31.10.05 New Victoria Theatre, Newcastle under Lyme, Staffs

17.11.05 Epsom Playhouse, Epsom, Surrey

07.02.04 The Queen’s Theatre, Barnstaple, Devon

13.02.04 The Bonnie Bird Theatre at Laban, Deptford, London

14.02.04 Trinity Arts Centre, Tunbridge wells, Kent

27.02.04 The Maltings, Farnham, Surrey

28.02.04 The Ashcroft Arts Centre, Fareham, Hants

13.03.04 The Gatehouse Theatre, Stafford, Staffs

08.04.04 New Wolsey Theatre, Ipswich, Suffolk

15.04.04 The Alban Arena, St. Albans, Herts

16.04.04 The Palace Theatre, Newark, Notts

23.04.04 The Roses Theatre, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire

29.05.04 The Octagon Theatre, Yeovil, Somersert

25.06.04 The Corn Exchange, Newbury, Berks

21.08.04 The Swan Theatre, Worcester, Worcs

14.09.04 The Marlow Theatre, Canterbury, Kent

17.09.04 The Castle Theatre, Wellingborough, Northants

18.09.04 Oh! Art, Oxford House, Derbyshire Street, Bethnal Green, London

08.10.04 The Sevenoaks Playhouse, Sevenoaks, Kent

09.10.04 The Little Theatre, Sheringham, Norfolk

23.10.04 The Playhouse, Harlow, Essex

29.10.04 The Music Hall, Shrewsbury, Shropshire

30.10.04 The Paul Robeson Theatre, Hounslow, Middx

02.02.03 The Stag Theatre, Sevenoaks, Kent

26.02.03 Kenneth More Theatre, Ilford, Essex

15.03.03 The Crescent Theatre, Birmingham, Worcs

22.03.03 Bridport Arts Centre, Bridport, Dorset

29.03.03 QEH Theatre, Bristol, Gloucestershire

04.04.03 Lifford Hall, Broadway, Worcs

12.04.03 Bull Arts Centre, Barnet, Herts

17.04.03 The Coliseum Theatre, Oldham, Lancs

19.04.03 The Wilde Theatre, Bracknel, Berks

27.04.03 Cork Opera House, Cork, Republic of Ireland

01.06.03 Theatre Royal, Bath, Somerset

12.07.03 Windmill Theatre, Littlehampton, Sussex

27.08.03 The Opera House, Buxton, Derbyshire

07.09.03 East Dulwich Tavern, East Dulwich, London

26.09.03 King’s Lynn Arts Centre, King’s Lynn, Norfolk

17.10.03 Harlow Playhouse, Harlow, Essex

18.10.03 Norden Farm Center For the Arts , Maidenhead, Berks

19.10.03 Greenwich Dance Agency, Greenwich, London

09.02.02 The Playhouse, Harlow, Essex

08.03.02 The Palace Theatre, Newark, Nots

09.03.02 Arts in Rural Gloucester, Coleford, Gloucestershire

16.03.02 The Hazlitt Theatre, Maidstone, Kent

29.03.02 Dursley Arts centre, Coleford, Gloucestershire

19.04.02 Theatr Hafren, Newtown, Montgomeryshire

26.04.02 South Holland Centre,Spalding, Lincs

10.05.02 Greenwich Dance Agency, Greenwich, London

24.05.02 Roses Theatre, Tewkesbury, Glos

31.05.02 Octagon Theatre, Yeovil, Somerset

01.06.02 Camberley Theatre, Camberly, Surrey

06.06.02 Norden Farm Arts centre, Maoidenhead, Berks

08.06.02 The Royal Theatre, Northampton, Northants

09.06.02 Wolsey Hall,Cheshunt, Herts

16.06.02 Theatre royal, Bath, Somerset

27.06.02 Haymarket Theatre, Basingstoke, Hants

05.07.02 Hall for Cornwall, Truro, Cornwall

14.07.02 The Opera House, St Helier, Jersey

27.07.02 Angel Theatre, Woodbridge, Suffolk

11.09.02 The Swan Theatre, Worcester, Worcs

27.09.02 Watersmeet Theatre, Rickmansworth, herts

19.10.02 Queens Hall, Edinburgh, Lothain

27.10.02 New Wolsey Theatre, Ipswich, Suffolk

01.11.02 Gaiety Theatre, Douglas, Isle of Man

02.02.01 Corn Exchange Bedford

09.02.01 Stantonbury Campus Theatre Milton Keynes

10.02.01 Beaufort Theatre Ebbw Vale

17.02.01 The Playhouse Harlow

23.02.01 Stag Theatre Sevenoaks

09.03.01 Marlowe Theatre Canterbury

17.03.01 Darwin Suite Derby

23.03.01 Wilde Theatre Bracknell

20.04.01 Harlequin Theatre Redhill

25.05.01Taliesin Arts Centre Swansea

02.06.01 Compass Theatre Ickenham

09.06.01 Ashcroft Theatre Croydon

15.06.01 King’s Lynn Arts Centre King’s Lynn

15.07.01 Theatre Royal Bath

29.07.01 Meeting House Square Dublin

02.09.01 The Opera House, Buxton Derbyshire

09.09.01 Town Hall Theatre, Loughborough Leics

29.09.01 Gordon Craig Theatre, Stevenage Herts

06.10.01 Palace Theatre, Redditch Worcs

14.10.01 Maddermarket Theatre, Norwich Norfolk

26.10.01 Epsom Playhouse, Epsom Surrey

16.11.01 Swan Theatre, Worcester Worcs

17.11.01 Belgrade Theatre, Coventry Warks

23.11.01 Rhoda McGaw Theatre, Woking Surrey

30.11.01 Neptune Theatre, Liverpool lancs

10.12.01 Mid Herts Music and Arts Centre, Hatfield Herts

05.02.00 Theatre Royal Bury St Edmunds

08.02.00 Arts Link Camberley

11.02.00 Anglia Polytechnic Cambridge University

02.02.00 Gordon Craig Theatre Stevenage

29.04.00 Shrewsbury Music Hall Shrewsbury

06.05.00 Horsham Arts Centre Horsham

19.05.00 Royal Spa Centre Leamington Spa

06.07.00 Millfield Theatre Edmonton

22.09.00 Chequer Mead Arts Centre East Grinstead

07.10.00 Mick Jagger Centre Dartford

13.10.00 The Brewhouse Burton on Trent

20.10.00 Library Theatre Solihull

17.09.00 Robertsbridge Festival Robertsbridge

10.11.00 New Theatre Royal Portsmouth

11.11.00 Roses Theatre Tewkesbury

17.11.00 Neptune Theatre Liverpool

19.11.00 Hackney Empire Theatre London

30.11.00 Dorking Halls Dorking

02.12.00 Greenwich Dance Agency London1999

23.01.99 Corn Exchange Newbury

01.02.99 Penny Theatre Canterbury

19.02.99 Waterman’s Arts Centre Brentford

25.02.99 Millfield Theatre Edmonton

26.02.99 Watersmeet Theatre Rickmansworth

28.02.99 Point Arts Centre Eastleigh

10.03.99 Roses Theatre Tewkesbury

10.3.99 Mill Arts Centre Banbury

07.04.99 Trinity Arts Centre Tunbridge Wells

10.04.99 Castle Theatre Wellingborough

16.04.99 Wyllyot’s Centre Potter’s Bar

17.04.99 The Spitz London

23.04.99 New Theatre Royal Portsmouth

30.04.99 Woodville Halls Gravesend

16.05.99 Maddermarket Theatre Norwich

03.07.99 Princess Theatre Hunstanton

10 .09.99 Harlequin Theatre Redhill

17.09.99 Hazlitt Theatre Maidstone

18.09.99 Oakengates Theatre Telford

25.09.99 Redgrave Theatre Bristol

02.10.99 Woughton Centre Milton Keynes

08.10.99 The Y Theatre Leicester

15.10.99 Darwin Suite Derby

06.11.99 New Theatre Royal Portsmouth

13.11.99 Cochrane Theatre London

15.11.99 Anglo Spanish Society London

16.11.99 Palace Theatre Newark

19.11.99 Epsom Playhouse Epsom

20.11.99 The Playhouse Harlow

02.12.99 King’s Lynn Arts Centre King’s Lynn

03.12.99 The Spitz London

11.12.99 Greenwich Dance Agency London

09.02.98 Princes Theatre Clacton

21.02.98 Brentwood Theatre Brentwood

27.02.98 Castle Theatre Wellingborough

06.03.98 Penny Theatre Canterbury

08.04.98 The Spitz London

15.04.98 Clair Hall Hayward’s Heath

18.04.98 Woughton Centre Milton Keynes

24.04.98 Rhoda McGaw Theatre Woking

15.05.98 NottDance ’98 Festival Nottingham

25.05.98 Pleasance Theatre London

04.06.98 Cricklade Theatre Andover

13.06.98 NewTheatre Royal Portsmouth

27.06.98 Pavilion Theatre Worthing

01.08.98 Northgate Arts Centre Ipswich

04.09.98 De La Warr Pavilion Bexhill

12.09.98 Bedford Corn Exchange Bedford

18.09.98 Stag Theatre Sevenoaks

25.09.98 Miskin Theatre Dartford

06.10.98 Alban Arena St Albans

10.10.98 Queen’s Theatre Barnstaple

17.10.98 Brook Theatre Chatham

19.10.98 Rhoda McGaw Theatre Woking

22.10.98 Penny Theatre Canterbury

29.10.98 Royal Spa Centre Leamington Spa

30.10.98 Horsham Arts Centre Horsham

30.10.98 Trinity Arts Centre Tunbridge Wells

06.11.98 Secombe Theatre Sutton

14.11.98 Dorchester Hotel London

19.11.98 The Playhouse Harlow

21.11.98 The Spitz London

18.01.97 Chat’s Palace London

30.01.97 North Westminster Community College London

31.01.97 Wyvern Theatre Swindon

15.02.97 Spa Pavillion Felixstowe

31.03.97 The Beck Theatre Hayes

19.04.97 Chipping Norton Theatre Chipping Norton

20.05.97 White Cliffs Theatre Dover

23.05.97 The Playhouse Harlow

07.08.97 The Spitz London

15.08.97 White Rock Theatre Hastings

16.08.97 Spa Pavillion Felixstowe

09.09.97 Library Theatre Luton

13.09.97 The Beck Theatre Hayes

20.09.97 Bull Arts Centre Barnet

27.09.97 Bedford Corn Exchange Bedford

10.10.97 Bridport Arts Centre Bridport

11.10.97 Forest Arts Centre New Milton

15.10.97 Royal Spa Centre Leamington Spa

25.10.97 Guildhall Arts Centre Gloucester

04.11.97 Old Town Hall Hemel Hempstead

05.11.97 Old Town Hall Hemel Hempstead

15.11.97 Spring Gardens High Wycombe

22.11.97 Trinity Arts Centre Tunbridge Wells

23.11.97 Redgrave Theatre Farnham

20.06.96 Union Chapel London

21.09.96 Bull Arts Centre Barnet

27.09.96 Turtle Key Arts Centre London

13.10.96 The Brix London

05.11.96 The Brix London

23.11.96 Jackson’s Lane Arts Centre London